Life Membership
Joshua Gaughan
Derek Whelan
Danielle White

Club Recognition Awards
Clubman Award – Jason Cowling
President’s Award – Ken Johnston
Geoff Pridgeon Award – Ashleigh Carter

Major Club Awards
Junior Girl Rookie of the Year – Olivia Champion
Senior Girl Rookie of the Year – Lily Stracey
Junior Boy Rookie of the Year – Jamie Eagleton
Senior Boy Rookie of the Year – Marcus Allan
Junior Girl Club Champion – Sienna Dale
Senior Girl Club Champion – Peggy Stanbury
Junior Boy Club Champion – Lachlan Price
Senior Boy Club Champion – Callum White

Manly Wolves Rising Star
Oliver Leigh
Stella Knox

Sydney Swans Medallist
George Wesson

Auskick
Auskick Player of the Year – Hugo Nitschke
Auskick Most Improved – Hunter Smith
Auskick Coaches Award – Lachlan De Mullich

Under 8
U8 Yellow Player of the Year – William Mathlin
U8 Yellow Most Improved – Jin Young
U8 Yellow Coaches Award – Freddie Gledhill

U8 Red Player of the Year – Conor Gorman
U8 Red Most Improved – Marlee White
U8 Red Coaches Award – Kiva Adams

 

Under 9
Under 9 Maroon Most Improved – Dean Bacic
Under 9 Maroon Most Consistent – Liam Van Rol
Under 9 Maroon Coaches Award – Xavier Doherty
Under 9 Maroon Runner Up Best & Fairest – William Rigzin
Under 9 Maroon Best & Fairest – Eli Godsell
Under 9 Yellow Most Improved – Archie Wragge
Under 9 Yellow Most Consistent – Oscar Kwiatkowski
Under 9 Yellow Coaches Award – Joshua Keygan
Under 9 Yellow Runner Up Best & Fairest – Eddy Epthorp
Under 9 Yellow Best & Fairest – Ethan Jauncey

Under 10
Under 10 Most Improved – Finn Wessels
Under 10 Most Consistent – Patrick White
Under 10 Coaches Award – Callum Meakin
Under 10 Runner Up Best & Fairest – Darcy Horstead
Under 10 Best & Fairest   – Samuel Barry
Under 10 Yellow Most Improved Player – Jake Cunningham
Under 10 Yellow Most Consistent Player – Toby Cowan
Under 10 Yellow Coaches Award – Caden Rosenkowitz
Under 10 Yellow Runner Up Best & Fairest- Sam Lennon
Under 10 Yellow Best & Fairest – Kade Pollitt

Under 10 Youth Girls
Under 10YG Most Improved  – Maddison Plummer
Under 10YG Most Consistent  – Eve Mortimer
Under 10YG Coaches Award  – Kayla Turner
Under 10YG Runner Up Best & Fairest – Emily Whelan
Under 10YG Best & Fairest – Naomi Shefts

Under 11
Under 11/3 Most Improved  – Tyson Solomon
Under 11/3 Most Consistent  – Jacob Lovett
Under 11/3 Coaches Award  – Tiernan Thoroughgood
Under 11/3 Runner Up Best & Fairest – Toby Hall
Under 11/3 Best & Fairest  – Jackson Murray

Under 11/3 Best in Finals  – Julian Benic
Under 11/1 Most Improved – Noah Chrara
Under 11/1 Most Consistent – Luke Bartolo
Under 11/1 Coaches Award  – Harrison Hunziker
Under 11/1 Runner Up Best & Fairest – Felix Condon
Under 11/1 Best & Fairest – Lachlan Price
Under 11/1 Best in Finals – Lachlan Price

Under 12
Under 12/3 Most Improved – Angus Robb
Under 12/3 Most Consistent – Jake Warden
Under 12/3 Coaches Award – Beau Gaughan
Under 12/3 Runner Up Best & Fairest – Thomas Walker
Under 12/3 Best & Fairest – Matthew Melville
Under 12/3 Best in Finals  – Max Foster
Under 12/2 Most Improved  – Hugo Mortimer
Under 12/2 Most Consistent – Jamie Eagleton
Under 12/2 Coaches Award  – Thomas Stoddart
Under 12/2 Runner Up Best & Fairest – Matthew Melville
Under 12/2 Best & Fairest – Max Thompson
Under 12/2 Best in Finals – Flynn Pavely

Under 12 Youth Girls
Under 12YG Maroon Most Improved – Estelle Walsh
Under 12YG Maroon Most Consistent – Addison Boyd
Under 12YG Maroon Coaches Award – Sahraa Digney
Under 12YG Maroon Runner Up Best & Fairest – Jaimie Pollitt
Under 12YG Maroon Best & Fairest – Olivia Champion
Under 12YG Yellow Most Improved  – Ashlee O’Reilly
Under 12YG Yellow Most Consistent – Sarah Whelan
Under 12YG Yellow Coaches Award – Marie Johnston
Under 12YG Yellow Runner Up Best & Fairest – Sienna Dale
Under 12YG Yellow Best & Fairest – Jenna Whitehand
Under 12YG Yellow Best in Finals – Charli Marks

Under 13
Under 13/3 Most Improved  – Luke Woodward
Under 13/3 Most Consistent  – Finn Miles
Under 13/3 Coaches Award  – Jasper Barlow
Under 13/3 Runner Up Best & Fairest – Adam Beeson

Under 13/3 Best & Fairest – Nathan Turner

Under 13/2 Most Improved  – Mitchell Hatfield
Under 13/2 Most Consistent  – Thomas Chappelow
Under 13/2 Coaches Award – Thomas Cleary
Under 13/2 Runner Up Best & Fairest – Patrick Frost
Under 13/2 Best & Fairest  – Jack Caine

Under 14
Under 14/3 Most Improved  – Thomas Eyres
Under 14/3 Most Consistent  – Lukas Johnston
Under 14/3 Coaches Award – Joshua Bewley
Under 14/3 Runner Up Best & Fairest – Ty Pounsett
Under 14/3 Best & Fairest – Lachlan Hall
Under 14/3 Best in Finals – Lukas Johnston & Ty Pounsett

Under 15
Under 15/2 Most Improved – Rhys Ferguson
Under 15/2 Most Consistent  – Maxwell Glackin
Under 15/2 Coaches Award – Dominic Brandtman
Under 15/2 Runner Up Best & Fairest  – Daniel Corcoran
Under 15/2 Best & Fairest – Jaiden Speter
Under 15/2 Best in Finals – Sam Riddiough

Under 16 Youth Girls
Under 16YG-2 Maroon Most Improved  – Georgia Helyar
Under 16YG-2 Maroon Most Consistent – Sienna McWhirter
Under 16YG-2 Maroon Coaches Award – Eliza Lamb
Under 16YG-2 Maroon Runner Up Best & Fairest – Lily Stracey
Under 16YG-2 Maroon Best & Fairest – Sophia Booker

Under 16YG-1 Yellow Most Improved  –  Charlise Sully
Under 16YG-1 Yellow Most Consistent – Hannah Woolf
Under 16YG-1 Yellow Coaches Award – Jessica Bull
Under 16YG-1 Yellow Runner Up Best & Fairest – Samia Chrara
Under 16YG-1 Yellow Best & Fairest – Peggy Stanbury

Under 17
Under 17/3 Most Improved  – Oliver Fitzroy
Under 17/3 Most Consistent  – Ben Mackinlay
Under 17/3 Coaches Award  – Oliver Tobia
Under 17/3 Runner Up Best & Fairest – Lachlan Johnson

Under 17/3 Best & Fairest – Jackson Whelan
Under 17/2 Most Improved – James Tannock
Under 17/2 Most Consistent  – Sammy Barros
Under 17/2 Coaches Award  – Rex Farrelly
Under 17/2 Runner Up Best & Fairest  – Tommi Stanbury
Under 17/2 Best & Fairest – Callum White